Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 13 at Team Wisconsin Final W, 8-4
  Ice Hawk Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Sat. 14 at Team Wisconsin Final W, 5-3
  Ice Hawk Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Sun. 15 at Team Wisconsin Final T, 3-3
  Ice Hawk Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Thu. 19 at MN Blades-Showcase- Team Wisconsin Final W, 6-4
  Brooklyn Park, MN
Fri. 20 at MN Blades-Showcase - St. Louis Blues Final W, 4-1
  Brooklyn Park, MN
Sat. 21 at MN Blades-Showcase - Little Caesars Final W, 6-5
  Brooklyn Park, MN
  at MN Blades Final L, 5-2
  Fogerty Arena - Blaine, MN
Sun. 22 at MN Blades-Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds Final W, 4-0
  Brooklyn Park, MN
Sat. 28 vs. Milwaukee Final W, 7-1
  Home-SSM
  vs. Milwaukee Final L, 4-2
  Home-SSM
Sun. 29 vs. Milwaukee Final W, 5-3
  Home-SSM
 
October
Sat. 5 at MN Playoffs - TBA FINAL W, 15-2
  Plymouth Ice Center - Plymouth, MN
Sun. 6 at MN Playoffs - TBA FINAL W, 2-0
  Plymouth Ice Center - Plymouth, MN
Sat. 19 vs. Sioux Falls 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 20 vs. Sioux Falls 11:00am
  Home-SSM
Thu. 24 vs. Maple Grove 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 26 vs. Green Bay 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 27 vs. Green Bay 10:00am
  Home-SSM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Colorado Thunderbirds 4:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 2 vs. Colorado Thunderbirds 5:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 3 vs. Colorado Thunderbirds 8:00am
  Home-SSM
Sat. 9 vs. Edina 1:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 10 vs. Chaska 12:30pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 15 at Chicago Mission 6:10pm
  Chicago, IL - Blackhawks Community Ice Center
Sat. 16 at Chicago Mission 12:10pm
  Chicago, IL - Blackhawks Community Ice Center
Sun. 17 at Chicago Mission 9:40am
  Chicago, IL - Blackhawks Community Ice Center
 
December
Fri. 6 vs. RHA 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 7 vs. RHA 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 8 vs. RHA 10:00am
  Home-SSM
Thu. 12 vs. Maple Grove 8:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 14 vs. Minnetonka 4:30pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 15 vs. Minnetonka 12:30pm
  Home-SSM
Wed. 18 vs. Chaska 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
 
January
Thu. 9 at Silverstick Tournament TBA
  Port Huron, MI
Fri. 10 at Silverstick Tournament TBA
  Port Huron, MI
Sat. 11 at Silverstick Tournament TBA
  Port Huron, MI
Sun. 12 at Silverstick Tournament TBA
  Port Huron, MI
Fri. 17 vs. Oakland Grizzlies 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 18 vs. Oakland Grizzlies 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 19 vs. Oakland Grizzlies 10:00am
  Home-SSM
Fri. 31 vs. Philly Hockey Club 4:00pm
  Home-SSM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Philly Hockey Club 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 2 vs. Philly Hockey Club 9:00am
  Home-SSM
Fri. 7 at Belle Tire 7:00pm
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sat. 8 at Belle Tire 6:00pm
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
  at Little Caesars 10:00am
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sun. 9 at Little Caesars 11:00am
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sat. 15 vs. Chicago Mission 10:00am
  Home-SSM
  vs. Chicago Mission 4:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 16 vs. Chicago Mission 9:00am
  Home-SSM
Fri. 21 at UNH-Trip TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
Sat. 22 at UNH-Trip TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
Sun. 23 at UNH-Trip TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
 
March
Sat. 21 vs. Thunder Bay 4:30pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 22 vs. Thunder Bay 10:00am
  Home-SSM
 
April
Wed. 1 at USA Hockey National Tournament TBA
  Chicago, IL
Bold team: Home event