Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 13 at Team Wisconsin 7:00pm
  Ice Hawk Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Sat. 14 at Team Wisconsin 1:00pm
  Ice Hawk Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Sun. 15 at Team Wisconsin 10:00am
  Ice Hawk Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Thu. 19 at MN Blades-Showcase- Team Wisconsin 12:00pm
  Brooklyn Park, MN
Fri. 20 at MN Blades-Showcase - St. Louis Blues 10:00am
  Brooklyn Park, MN
Sat. 21 at MN Blades-Showcase - Little Caesars 12:00pm
  Brooklyn Park, MN
Sun. 22 at MN Blades-Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds 9:30am
  Brooklyn Park, MN
Sat. 28 vs. Milwaukee 10:00am
  Home-SSM
  vs. Milwaukee 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 29 vs. Milwaukee 9:00am
  Home-SSM
 
October
Sat. 5 at MN Playoffs - TBA TBA
  Plymouth Ice Center - Plymouth, MN
Sun. 6 at MN Playoffs - TBA TBA
  Plymouth Ice Center - Plymouth, MN
Sat. 19 vs. Eden Prairie 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 20 vs. Eden Prairie 11:00am
  Home-SSM
Thu. 24 vs. Maple Grove 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 26 vs. Green Bay 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 27 vs. Green Bay 10:00am
  Home-SSM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Colorado Thunderbirds 4:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 2 vs. Colorado Thunderbirds 5:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 3 vs. Colorado Thunderbirds 8:00am
  Home-SSM
Sat. 9 vs. Edina 1:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 10 vs. Chaska 12:30pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 15 at Chicago Mission TBA
  Chicago, IL
Sat. 16 at Chicago Mission TBA
  Chicago, IL
Sun. 17 at Chicago Mission TBA
  Chicago, IL
 
December
Fri. 6 vs. RHA 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 7 vs. RHA 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 8 vs. RHA 10:00am
  Home-SSM
Thu. 12 at Maple Grove 8:00pm
  Maple Grove Community Center - Maple Grove, MN
Sat. 14 vs. Minnetonka 4:30pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 15 vs. Minnetonka 12:30pm
  Home-SSM
Wed. 18 vs. Chaska 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
 
January
Thu. 9 at Silverstick Tournament TBA
  Port Huron, MI
Fri. 10 at Silverstick Tournament TBA
  Port Huron, MI
Sat. 11 at Silverstick Tournament TBA
  Port Huron, MI
Sun. 12 at Silverstick Tournament TBA
  Port Huron, MI
Fri. 17 vs. Oakland Grizzlies 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 18 vs. Oakland Grizzlies 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 19 vs. Oakland Grizzlies 10:00am
  Home-SSM
Fri. 31 vs. Philly Hockey Club 4:00pm
  Home-SSM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Philly Hockey Club 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 2 vs. Philly Hockey Club 9:00am
  Home-SSM
Fri. 7 at Detroit- TBA TBA
  Taylor, MI
Sat. 8 at Detroit- TBA TBA
  Taylor, MI
Sun. 9 at Detroit- TBA TBA
  Taylor, MI
Sat. 15 vs. Chicago Mission 10:00am
  Home-SSM
  vs. Chicago Mission 4:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 16 vs. Chicago Mission 9:00am
  Home-SSM
Fri. 21 at UNH-Trip TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
Sat. 22 at UNH-Trip TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
Sun. 23 at UNH-Trip TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
 
March
Sat. 21 vs. Thunder Bay 4:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 22 vs. Thunder Bay 10:00am
  Home-SSM
 
April
Wed. 1 at USA Hockey National Tournament TBA
  Chicago, IL
Bold team: Home event