Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 15 vs. MN Elite- Grey Final W, 5-4
  Home-SSM
Sun. 16 vs. MN Elite- White Final W, 8-0
  Home-SSM
Sat. 22 at MN Elite- White Final W, 7-3
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sun. 23 at MN Elite- Black Final W, 6-4
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sat. 29 at MN Elite- Northern U19 Final W, 6-1
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
  at MN Elite- White Final T, 4-4
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. MN Elite- Grey Final W, 8-0
  Home - SSM
Tue. 9 at MN Elite- Black Final W, 6-1
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sat. 13 vs. MN Elite- White Final W, 7-2
  Home-SSM
Sun. 14 vs. MN Elite- Black Final T, 5-5
  Home-SSM
Thu. 18 vs. Selects Academy Final W, 5-0
  Home - SSM
Fri. 19 at St. Mary's Flames- NIT Final W, 9-1
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sat. 20 at Team Wisconsin- NIT Final W, 5-1
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
  at POE- NIT Final W, 4-2
  Fogerty Arena- Blaine, MN
Sun. 21 at Selects Academy- NIT Final W, 4-0
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Tue. 23 at MN Playoffs - Black Elite Final W, 5-3
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Fri. 26 at Ridley Final W, 8-0
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
  at Belle Tire Final W, 4-0
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sat. 27 at Notre Dame Final W, 4-0
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
  at Oakville Final W, 6-2
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sun. 28 at Sudbury- Championship Final W, 8-1
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Chicago Mission Final W, 3-1
  Home-SSM
  vs. Chicago Mission Final W, 4-2
  Home-SSM
Sun. 4 vs. Chicago Mission Final W, 4-1
  Home-SSM
Sat. 10 vs. SSM Girls Showcase- Yellowhead Final W, 12-0
  Home-SSM
Sun. 11 vs. SSM Girls Showcase- Pembina Final W, 9-0
  Home-SSM
 
December
Wed. 5 vs. Gentry Academy Final W, 12-0
  Home - SSM
Fri. 14 at Belle Tire Final W, 6-0
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Hyundai Rink
  at CYA Final W, 6-0
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Hyundai Rink
Sat. 15 at Chicago Mission Final W, 2-1
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Hyundai Rink
  at Belle Tire Final W, 5-0
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Hyundai Rink
Sun. 16 at CYA Final W, 5-3
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Mission Rink
 
January
Wed. 9 vs. Gentry Academy Final W, 6-3
  Home - SSM
Fri. 18 at CYA Final W, 5-1
  Orbit Ice Arena- Palatine, IL
Sat. 19 at Mission Final L, 2-1
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL
Sun. 20 at CYA Final W, 3-0
  Orbit Ice Arena- Palatine, IL
Wed. 23 vs. Gentry Academy Final W, 7-1
  Home - SSM
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. CYA Final W, 6-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 3 vs. CYA Final W, 5-0
  Home-SSM
Fri. 15 at JWHL Event - Pride Final W, 7-0
  Mariucci Arena-Minneapolis, MN
Sat. 16 at JWHL Event - Ottawa 67's Final W, 6-0
  Mariucci Arena-Minneapolis, MN
  at JWHL Event - NAHA Final W, 9-2
  Mariucci Arena-Minneapolis, MN
Sun. 17 at JWHL Event - Pacific Steelers Final W, 9-1
  Ridder Arena-Minneapolis, MN
Thu. 21 at MN Whitecaps Final T, 4-4
  Ridder Arena- Minneapolis, MN.
 
March
Sat. 16 vs. Elite League - Black Final W, 9-2
  Home-SSM
Sun. 17 vs. Elite League - White Final W, 6-2
  Home-SSM
Sat. 23 vs. Elite League - Black Final W, 6-5
  Home-SSM
Sun. 24 vs. Elite League - Grey Final L, 5-2
  Home-SSM
 
April
Thu. 4 at Anaheim Lady Ducks Final W, 10-0
  Great Park Ice Sports Complex - NHL 2 Arena, Irvine, CA
Fri. 5 at Mid Fairfield Final W, 12-2
  Great Park Ice Sports Complex - NHL 1 Arena, Irvine, CA
Sat. 6 at Selects Academy @ BK Final W, 7-2
  Great Park Ice Sports Complex - 5 Point Arena, Irvine, CA
Sun. 7 at NJ Colonials- Quarterfinals Final W, 6-1
  Great Parks Ice & Five Points Arena
  at Belle Tire- Semifinals Final W, 4-1
  Great Parks Ice & Five Points Arena
Mon. 8 at Boston Jr. Eagles- National Championship Game Final L, 2-1
  Great Parks Ice & Five Points Arena
Bold team: Home event