Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 15 MN Elite- Grey Final W, 5-4
  Home-SSM
Sun. 16 MN Elite- White Final W, 8-0
  Home-SSM
Sat. 22 at MN Elite- White Final W, 7-3
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sun. 23 at MN Elite- Black 3:00pm
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sat. 29 at MN Elite- Northern U19 11:20am
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
  at MN Elite- White 6:20pm
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
 
October
Tue. 2 MN Elite- Grey 6:15pm
  Home - SSM
Tue. 9 at MN Elite- Black 6:40pm
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sat. 13 MN Elite- White 1:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 14 MN Elite- Black 12:30pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 19 at National Invitational Tournament- TBA TBA
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sat. 20 at National Invitational Tournament- TBA TBA
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Sun. 21 at National Invitational Tournament- TBA TBA
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Tue. 23 at MN Playoffs - TBA 6:40pm
  Fogerty Arena-Blaine, MN
Fri. 26 at Detroit- TBA TBA
  Detroit, MI
Sat. 27 at Detroit- TBA TBA
  Detroit, MI
Sun. 28 at Detroit- TBA TBA
  Detroit, MI
 
November
Sat. 3 Chicago Mission 12:00pm
  Home-SSM
  Chicago Mission 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 4 Chicago Mission 10:00am
  Home-SSM
Fri. 9 SSM Girls Showcase TBA
  Home-SSM
Sat. 10 SSM Girls Showcase TBA
  Home-SSM
Sun. 11 SSM Girls Showcase TBA
  Home-SSM
 
December
Sat. 1 Revolution 5:30pm
  Home - SSM
Sun. 2 Revolution 2:30pm
  Home - SSM
Wed. 5 Gentry Academy 7:45pm
  Home - SSM
Fri. 14 at Belle Tire 11:30am
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Hyundai Rink
  at NAHA 8:20pm
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Hyundai Rink
Sat. 15 at Chicago Mission 1:10pm
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Hyundai Rink
  at Belle Tire 7:50pm
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Hyundai Rink
Sun. 16 at NAHA 8:00am
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL- Mission Rink
 
January
Wed. 9 Gentry Academy 7:00pm
  Home - SSM
Fri. 18 at CYA 8:40pm
  Orbit Ice Arena- Palatine, IL
Sat. 19 at Mission 2:50pm
  MB Ice Arena- Chicago, IL
Sun. 20 at CYA 11:00am
  Orbit Ice Arena- Palatine, IL
Wed. 23 Gentry Academy 7:00pm
  Home - SSM
 
February
Sat. 2 CYA 6:30pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 3 CYA 12:30pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 8 MN White Caps 7:15pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 9 Madison 10:00am
  Home-SSM
  Madison 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 10 Madison 11:00am
  Home-SSM
Fri. 15 at JWHL Event - Pride 7:00pm
  Mariucci Arena-Minneapolis, MN
Sat. 16 at JWHL Event - Ottawa 7:00am
  Ridder Arena-Minneapolis, MN
  at JWHL Event - NAHA 5:00pm
  Mariucci Arena-Minneapolis, MN
Sun. 17 at JWHL Event - Pacific 9:00am
  Ridder Arena-Minneapolis, MN
 
March
Sat. 16 Elite League - Black 1:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 17 Elite League - White 1:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 23 Elite League - Black 11:30am
  Home-SSM
Sun. 24 Elite League - White 1:00pm
  Home-SSM
 
April
Thu. 4 at USA Hockey National Tournament TBA
  Irvine, CA
Bold team: Home event