Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 14 at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers Final W, 4-2
  Waupaca Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Sat. 15 at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers Final T, 5-5
  Willett Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Sun. 16 at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers Final W, 3-1
  Willett Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Fri. 21 Great Plains Final L, 3-1
  Home- SSM
Sat. 22 Team Wisconsin Final W, 5-0
  Home-SSM
Sun. 23 Team Wisconsin Final W, 7-0
  Home-SSM
Tue. 25 Great Plains Final L, 5-4
  Home-SSM
Sat. 29 Gentry Academy Final W, 7-1
  Home-SSM
 
October
Sat. 6 at TBA-MN Playoffs - Semi vs. Lakers Final W, 5-0
  Plymouth Ice Center Rink C - Plymouth, MN
Sun. 7 at TBA-MN Playoffs - Finals Final W, 6-1
  Plymouth Ice Center - Plymouth, MN
Sat. 13 Chicago Mission Final T, 4-4
  Home-SSM
  Chicago Mission Final W, 2-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 14 Chicago Mission Final W, 7-2
  Home-SSM
Fri. 19 at Anaheim Jr. Ducks Final W, 4-2
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
  at Colorado Thunderbirds Final W, 6-2
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
Sat. 20 at Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins Final W, 1-0
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
  at Mid Fairfield Jr. Rangers Final L, 3-1
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
 
November
Fri. 2 at RHA 4:00pm
  Icon Arena - Grand Forks, ND
Sat. 3 at Notre Dame Hounds 10:00am
  Ralph Engelstad OLYMPIC Arena-Grand Forks, ND
Sun. 4 at Chaska 11:00am
  Ralph Engelstad MAIN Arena-Grand Forks, ND
Wed. 7 Maple Grove 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 10 Edina 12:00pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 30 TPH 8:00pm
  Home-SSM
 
December
Sat. 1 TPH 10:00am
  Home-SSM
Sun. 2 TPH 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 7 Bantam Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds 6:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 8 Bantam Showcase - Mission 12:00pm
  Home-SSM
  Bantam Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 9 Bantam Showcase - Chaska 12:00pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 14 CYA 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 15 CYA 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 16 CYA 9:00am
  Home-SSM
 
January
Sat. 12 Edina 12:00pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 18 at TBA TBA
  Detroit, MI
Sat. 19 at TBA TBA
  Detroit, MI
Sun. 20 at TBA TBA
  Detroit, MI
Sat. 26 at Chicago Mission 12:30pm
  Chicago, IL
  at Chicago Mission 7:20pm
  Chicago, IL
Sun. 27 at Chicago Mission 11:10am
  Chicago, IL
Thu. 31 Maple Grove 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
 
February
Sat. 2 Maple Grove 2:00pm
  Home-SSM
Thu. 14 Chaska 7:00pm
  Home-SSM
Sat. 16 Chaska 12:00pm
  Home-SSM
Fri. 22 at TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
Sat. 23 at TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
Sun. 24 at TBA TBA
  University of New Hampshire
 
March
Sat. 23 Sioux Falls 4:30pm
  Home-SSM
Sun. 24 Sioux Falls 11:00am
  Home-SSM
 
April
Thu. 4 at USA Hockey National Tournament TBA
  Pittsburgh, PA
Bold team: Home event