Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 19 vs. MNEPDHL Final L, 6-2
  Home-SSM
Thu. 20 at NAPHL Showcase- Fountain Valley 18U Final L, 2-0
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN- Rink #6
Fri. 21 at NAPHL Showcase- Green Giants 18U Final L, 4-3
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN- Rink #6
Sat. 22 at NAPHL Showcase- Vayageurs 18U Final- OT W, 3-2
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN- Rink #6
Sun. 23 at NAPHL Showcase- Indy 18U Final W, 2-0
  Blaine, MN- Fogerty Arena
Thu. 27 vs. MNEPDHL- Moose Final W, 4-2
  Home-SSM
Sat. 29 vs. Team Midwest Final L, 3-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 30 vs. Team Midwest Final- Shootout L, 3-2
  Home-SSM
 
October
Thu. 4 vs. MNEPDHL- Lakers Final W, 7-2
  Home-SSM
Sat. 6 vs. Team CCM Final W, 3-2
  Home-SSM
Sun. 7 vs. Team CCM Final L, 3-1
  Home-SSM
Thu. 11 vs. MNEPDHL- Gray Ducks Final L, 6-4
  Home-SSM
Sat. 13 vs. Team Copper Country Final W, 4-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 14 vs. Team Copper Country Final W, 4-0
  Home-SSM
Sat. 20 at NAPHL Showcase- Colorado Springs Final W, 2-1
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN
Sun. 21 at NAPHL Showcase- Wenatchee Wild Final L, 3-1
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN
  at NAPHL Showcase- Thunder Bay Final W, 3-2
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN
Mon. 22 at NAPHL Showcase- Nashville Final W, 5-1
  Super Rink- Blaine, MN
Wed. 24 vs. Kasson Final W, 3-2
  Home - SSM
Thu. 25 vs. Kasson Final W, 4-0
  Home-SSM
Sat. 27 vs. Blue Army Final L, 4-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 28 vs. Blue Army Final L, 5-1
  Home-SSM
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Blizzard Final L, 5-2
  Home-SSM
Sun. 4 vs. Blizzard Final W, 3-1
  Home-SSM
Fri. 9 at NAPHL Showcase- Florida Alliance Final W, 5-2
  Dallas, TX
  at NAPHL Showcase- Arizona Bobcats Final W, 5-2
  Dallas, TX
Sat. 10 at NAPHL Showcase- Valley Forge Minutemen Final W, 3-0
  Dallas, TX
Sun. 11 at NAPHL Showcase- Pursuit of Excellence Final L, 5-2
  Dallas, TX
 
December
Sat. 1 at NAPHL Showcase- Colorado Springs Final L, 5-2
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN
  at NAPHL Showcase- Wenatchee Wild Final L, 2-1
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN
Sun. 2 at NAPHL Showcase- Thunder Bay Final L, 3-0
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN
Mon. 3 at NAPHL Showcase- Nashville Final W, 6-1
  SuperRink-Blaine, MN
Sat. 8 at Thunder Bay Final T, 1-1
  Thunder Bay, ON
  at Thunder Bay Final W, 6-4
  Thunder Bay, ON
Sun. 9 at Thunder Bay Final L, 1-0
  Thunder Bay, ON
Sat. 15 vs. Northstar Christian Academy Final L, 1-0
  Home-SSM
Sun. 16 vs. Northstar Christian Academy Final L, 2-1
  Home-SSM
 
January
Sat. 12 vs. LFA Final L, 4-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 13 vs. LFA Final T, 4-4
  Home-SSM
Fri. 18 at NAPHL Showcase- Florida Alliance Final W, 4-1
  Detroit, MI
  at NAPHL Showcase- Arizona Bobcats Final- OT W, 2-1
  Detroit, MI
Sat. 19 at NAPHL Showcase- Everett Final W, 3-2
  Detroit, MI
Sun. 20 at NAPHL Showcase- Pursuit of Excellence Final L, 5-2
  Detroit, MI
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. Thunder Bay Final L, 2-0
  Home-SSM
Sun. 3 vs. Thunder Bay Final- OT W, 2-1
  Home-SSM
Wed. 6 vs. Edina Jr. Gold Final L, 5-4
  Home - SSM
Fri. 15 at NAPHL Showcase- Meijer Final L, 2-1
  Troy, MI
  at NAPHL Showcase- Valley Forge Final L, 3-1
  Troy, MI
Sat. 16 at NAPHL Showcase- Nashville Final W, 4-1
  Troy, MI
Sun. 17 at NAPHL Showcase- Carshield AAA Final L, 4-2
  Troy, MI
 
March
Sat. 16 at Northstar Christian Academy Final L, 6-1
  Alexandria, MN
Sun. 17 at Northstar Christian Academy Final L, 6-2
  Alexandria, MN
Fri. 22 vs. Pilot Mound Final W, 7-2
  Home - SSM
Sat. 23 vs. Pilot Mound Final W, 3-1
  Home - SSM
  vs. St. Mary's Final W, 10-1
  Home - SSM
Sun. 24 vs. St. Mary's Final W, 9-1
  Home - SSM
Bold team: Home event