School Home Click Here For WebCasting
Top Stories
More Headlines
Moilanen ‘18 and Shibata ‘23 Win Minneapolis Junior Open September 11, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN. - On Saturday, Shattuck-St. Mary’s Golf Center of Excellence hosted the Minneapolis Junior Open at The Legacy Golf Course in Faribault, Minn.
Shattuck-St. Mary's Girls Soccer Joins DA in Inaugural Season August 28, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN. – This year, the Shattuck-St. Mary’s Girls Soccer Center of Excellence will join the U.S. Soccer Girls’ Development Academy in their inaugural...
Shattuck-St. Mary’s to Host Minneapolis Junior Open August 18, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN. – Shattuck-St. Mary’s Golf Center of Excellence will open their 2017-18 season by hosting the Minneapolis Junior Open at The Legacy Golf Course in...
Sabres Invited to U18 National Camps July 28, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN. - Seven Shattuck-St. Mary’s Girls Prep and Girls U16 hockey players have been invited to U18 national camps in both the United States and Canada.
Mitch Budler ‘21 Selected for U.S. U-14 Boys’ National Team Camp July 24, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN. - Shattuck-St. Mary’s Boys U14DA goalkeeper Mitch Budler ‘21 has been selected to participate in the U.S. Under 14 Boys’ National Team domestic...
SSM Recognizes Legendary Hockey Leaders July 21, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN. - At a recent hockey alumni golf outing, Shattuck-St. Mary’s recognized key individuals who have shaped the School’s nationally and internationally...
JT Harms ‘20 Selected for U.S. Soccer Under-15 Boys’ National Team July 19, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN. - Shattuck-St. Mary’s goalkeeper JT Harms ‘20 has been selected for the U.S. Soccer Under-15 Boys’ National Team roster for the upcoming 2017...
Budler Brothers Make U.S. Youth Futsal Team Roster July 19, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN. - Shattuck-St. Mary’s Soccer Center of Excellence members Morrie Budler ‘18 and Mitch Budler ‘21 will be taking their skills on the field and...
U16 Player Nets DA Goal of the Year July 14, 2017 FARIBAULT, MINN - Congratulations to Shattuck-St. Mary's Luis Fernandez-Salvador '18, who won the U.S. Soccer Development Academy Central Conference's Goal of the Year award,...
Three Former Sabres Selected in 2017 NHL Draft June 26, 2017 CHICAGO, IL - On Saturday, June 24, former Shattuck-St. Mary’s Sabres Grant Mismash, Scott Reedy, and Tyler Inamoto got one step closer to the NHL with their selection in the...
Sabres Advance to Region II Championships Semi-Final June 26, 2017 SIOUX FALLS, SD - While most students, faculty and staff are enjoying summer vacation, a number of the Shattuck-St. Mary's girls' soccer program have been busy making history. An...
Girls U19 Head to Regionals With Extra Wild Card Spot June 15, 2017 FARIBAULT, MN - Second chances don’t always happen in sports, but every now and then a team is given another shot. On Tuesday, the Shattuck-St. Mary’s Girls U19 soccer...
WebCasting
Upcoming Events
09.22 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase - Honeybaked
4:00pm

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
09.22 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase - Washington U16
8:00pm

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
09.22 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at Blades Showcase - Honeybaked
3:15pm

Notes

Brooklyn Park Arena - Minnesota
09.22 2017
Boys Interscholastic Soccer
vs. Calvin Christian
5:00 pm
09.23 2017
Golf
at Minneapolis Junior Shootout
Hastings, MN

Notes

Dakota Pines Golf Club
09.23 2017
Boys U17 Soccer
at FC United
4:30 PM

Notes

Loyola Academy Munz Campus Field #7
09.23 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase - Esmark
5:00pm

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
09.23 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
vs. Indiana Fire Academy U-15
10:00 am

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
09.23 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
vs. Indiana Fire Academy U-18/19
3:00 pm

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
09.23 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
vs. Indiana Fire Academy U-16/17
12:30 pm

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
09.23 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase - Colorado Springs
12:00pm

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
09.23 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at Blades Showcase - Milwaukee
11:45am

Notes

Brooklyn Park Arena - Minnesota
09.23 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Northeast
9:30am

Notes

New Hope, MN
09.23 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Northwest
5:30pm

Notes

New Hope, MN
09.23 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. MN Elite
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
09.23 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. MN Elite
4:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
09.23 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at MN Elite- White
9:40am

Notes

Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
09.23 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at MN Elite- Black
6:00pm

Notes

Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
09.24 2017
Golf
at Minneapolis Junior Shootout
Hastings, MN

Notes

Dakota Pines Golf Club
09.24 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
at Sockers U-15
9 am CST

Notes

Nike Park Turf Field
09.24 2017
Boys U17 Soccer
at Sockers FC
3:00 PM
09.24 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Sockers
12:30pm
@ Nike Park - Chicago
09.24 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
at Sockers FC
11:00 AM

Notes

Commisioners Park - 3704 111th Street - Naperville, IL 60585
09.24 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase - Carshield
1:00pm

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
09.24 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase - Elite
9:15am

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
09.24 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at Blades Showcase - Alaska Oilers
10:15am

Notes

Brooklyn Park Arena - Minnesota
09.24 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Southwest
9:00am

Notes

New Hope, MN
09.24 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. MN Elite
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
09.24 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at MN Elite- Red
9:30am

Notes

Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
09.25 2017
Boys Interscholastic Soccer
vs. Learning for Leadership Charter
5:00 pm
09.26 2017
Volleyball
vs. Math and Science Academy
6:30 pm

Notes

(JV @ 5:00 pm)
09.27 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. MN EPDHL
6:30pm

Notes

Home - SSM
09.27 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
vs. Elite League - Northwest
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
09.28 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. Kasson
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
09.28 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at USHL Showcase - Penguins Elite
1:00pm

Notes

RMU Island Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
09.28 2017
Boys Interscholastic Soccer
at St. Paul Preparatory
5:00 pm
09.29 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at USHL Showcase - Compuware
7:00am

Notes

RMU Island Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
09.29 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at USHL Showcase - Team Wisconsin
3:00pm

Notes

RMU Island Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
09.29 2017
Volleyball
at Nova Classical Academy
6:30 pm

Notes

(JV @ 5:00 pm)
09.30 2017
Figure Skating
vs. Figure Skating Exhibition

Notes

SSM New Rink
09.30 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
at USHL Showcase - CYA
3:15pm

Notes

RMU - Olympic Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
09.30 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
vs. Crew SC Academy U-15
10:00 am CST

Notes

Faribault, MN - Turf
09.30 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Crew SC Academy
3:00pm
09.30 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
vs. Crew SC Academy
12:30 PM
09.30 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Team CCM
1:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
09.30 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
at Michigan Hawks U-15
3:00 pm

Notes

Jaycee Park
09.30 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
at Michigan Hawks U-18/19
10:00 am

Notes

Jaycee Park
09.30 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
at Michigan Hawks U-16/17
12:00 pm

Notes

Jaycee Park
09.30 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at USHL Showcase - TBD
TBA

Notes

Pittsburgh, PA
09.30 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Team Wisconsin
10:00am

Notes

Eau Claire, WI- Hobbs Arena
09.30 2017
Volleyball
at Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
9:00 PM
09.30 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. Team WI
12:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
09.30 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. Team WI
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
09.30 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. Team Wisconsin
3:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.01 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
at USHL Showcase - Buffalo Jr. Sabres
7:15am

Notes

UPMC - Fed EX Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
10.01 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
at USHL Showcase - Mid Fairfield
4:15pm

Notes

UPMC Fed EX Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
10.01 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
vs. Internationals U-15
10:00 am CST

Notes

Faribault, MN - Turf
10.01 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Internationals
3:00pm
10.01 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
vs. Internationals
12:30 PM
10.01 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Team CCM
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.01 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
at Nationals U-15
12:00 pm

Notes

Field 1
10.01 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
at Nationals U-18/19
4:00 pm

Notes

Field 1
10.01 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
at Nationals U-16/17
2:00 pm

Notes

Field 1
10.01 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Southeast
8:00am

Notes

Eau Claire, WI- Hobbs Arena
10.01 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. Team WI
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.01 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. Team Wisconsin
8:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.02 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
at USHL Showcase - TBD
TBD

Notes

Pittsburgh, PA
10.03 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. MN EPDL
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.03 2017
Volleyball
at Community of Peace Academy
6:30 pm

Notes

(JV @ 5:00 pm)
10.04 2017
Figure Skating
at Upper Great Lakes Regionals

Notes

Blaine, MN
10.04 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Kasson U18
7:15pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.04 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
vs. Elite League - Northeast
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.05 2017
Figure Skating
at Upper Great Lakes Regionals

Notes

Blaine, MN
10.05 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. MN EPDL
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.05 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. MN Blizzard
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.05 2017
Volleyball
vs. Hmong College Prep Academy
6:30 pm

Notes

(JV @ 5:00 pm)
10.06 2017
Figure Skating
at Upper Great Lakes Regionals

Notes

Blaine, MN
10.07 2017
Figure Skating
at Upper Great Lakes Regionals

Notes

Blaine, MN
10.07 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
at MN - Playoffs
TBA

Notes

Plymouth, MN (Ice Center)
10.07 2017
Golf
at 4th Annual Academy Cup
Celebration, FL

Notes

Celebration Golf Club
10.07 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
vs. TBD
10:00 am CST

Notes

Faribault, MN - Turf
10.07 2017
Boys U17 Soccer
vs. Vision Soccer Academy (IA)
12:00 PM
10.07 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
vs. VSA
2:00 PM

Notes

Dome -- (5pm if bad weather)
10.07 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Team ND
2:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.07 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
vs. Eclipse Select Soccer Club U-15
10:00 am

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
10.07 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
vs. Eclipse Select Soccer Club U-18/19
3:00 pm

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
10.07 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
vs. Eclipse Select Soccer Club U-16/17
12:30 pm

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
10.07 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. Team ND
2:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.07 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Great Plains
12:00pm

Notes

New Hope, MN
10.07 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at MN Elite Grey
7:00pm

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
10.07 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at MN Elite Sky
12:40pm

Notes

Highland Arena
10.08 2017
Figure Skating
at Upper Great Lakes Regionals

Notes

Blaine, MN
10.08 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
at MN - Playoffs
TBA

Notes

Plymouth, MN (Ice Center)
10.08 2017
Golf
at 4th Annual Academy Cup
Celebration, FL

Notes

Celebration Golf Club
10.08 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Team ND
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.08 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. Team ND
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.08 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - North
9:30am

Notes

New Hope, MN
10.08 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at MN Elite Royal
1:20pm

Notes

Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
10.08 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. MN White Caps
1:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.10 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. Iowa Wild
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.11 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. MN EPDHL
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.11 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
vs. Elite League
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.12 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. MN EPDL
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.13 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Boston Terriers
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.13 2017
Boys U17 Soccer
vs. Metro United FC
7:00 PM

Notes

Fall Family Weekend
10.13 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. MN Revolution
6:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.13 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. MN Blades
8:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.14 2017
Figure Skating
vs. Fall Family Weekend Exhibition

Notes

SSM New Rink
10.14 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Boston Terriers
12:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.14 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
vs. Indiana Fire Academy U-15
10:00 am CST

Notes

Faribault, MN - Turf
10.14 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Indiana Fire
3:00pm
10.14 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
vs. Indiana Fire Academy
12:30 PM
10.14 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Team Copper Country
2:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.14 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
vs. Midwest United FC U-15
10:00 am

Notes

SSM Parade Field
10.14 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
vs. Midwest United FC U-18/19
3:00 pm

Notes

SSM Parade Field
10.14 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
vs. Midwest United FC U-16/17
12:30 pm

Notes

SSM Parade Field
10.14 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. MN Revolution
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.14 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. MN Blades
4:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.14 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
vs. Elite League
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.14 2017
Volleyball
at TCAC Tournament
10:00 am

Notes

TBA
10.14 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. MN Elite
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.14 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. MN Elite
5:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.14 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. MN Elite
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.15 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Boston Terriers
8:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.15 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
vs. Chicago Fire U-15
10:00 am CST

Notes

Faribault, MN - Turf
10.15 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Chicago Fire
3:00pm
10.15 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
vs. Chicago Fire
12:30 PM
10.15 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Team Copper Country
11:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.15 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
vs. Elite League
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.15 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. MN Elite
3:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.15 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. MN Elite
9:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.15 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. MN Elite
4:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.17 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. MN EPDL
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.18 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. MN Blades
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.18 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
vs. Elite League - Southeast
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.20 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at Blaine NIT
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
10.20 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at Blaine NIT
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN
10.21 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
at RHA Academy
TBA

Notes

Winnipeg, MB
10.21 2017
Golf
at Chicago Fall Classic
Wheaton, IL

Notes

Cantigny Golf - Lakeside / Hillside
10.21 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
10.21 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
at Nationals U-15
12:00 pm

Notes

Field 1
10.21 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
at Nationals U-18/19
4:00 pm

Notes

Field 1
10.21 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
at Nationals U-16/17
2:00 pm

Notes

Field 1
10.21 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
10.21 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. Boston Eagles
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.21 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. Milwaukee
6:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.21 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Northeast
12:45pm

Notes

Duluth, MN
10.21 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at Blaine NIT
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
10.21 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at Blaine NIT
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN
10.22 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
at RHA Academy
TBA

Notes

Winnipeg, MB
10.22 2017
Golf
at Chicago Fall Classic
Wheaton, IL

Notes

Cantigny Golf - Lakeside / Hillside
10.22 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
10.22 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
at Midwest United FC U-15
12:30 pm

Notes

Grandville High School
10.22 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
at Midwest United FC U-18/19
12:00 pm

Notes

Grandville High School
10.22 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
at Midwest United FC U-16/17
10:00 am

Notes

Grandville High School
10.22 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
10.22 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. Boston Eagles
9:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.22 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League -Team Wisconsin
10:30am

Notes

Duluth, MN
10.22 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at Blaine NIT
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN
10.23 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN- Schwans
10.23 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN - Schwans
10.24 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at MN - Playoffs
TBA

Notes

TBA
10.25 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Kasson U18
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.25 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. MN Blades
7:15pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.27 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at Duluth Tournament
TBA

Notes

Duluth, MN
10.27 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at Team Wisconsin
11:15am

Notes

Ralston Arena (Main) Omaha, NE
10.27 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at TBA
TBA

Notes

Detroit, MI
10.27 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at TBA
TBA

Notes

Detroit, MI
10.28 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Team WI
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.28 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Team WI
5:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
10.28 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
at Saint Louis FC Academy U-15
10:00 am CST

Notes

St. Louis, MO - St. Louis Soccer Park - Field 1
10.28 2017
Boys U17 Soccer
at St. Louis FC
2:30 PM

Notes

WWT Soccer Park #5
10.28 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. St. Louis FC Academy
2:30pm
@ St. Louis Soccer Park
10.28 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
at Saint Louis FC Academy
12:30 PM

Notes

St. Louis Soccer Park - Field 1
10.28 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at Duluth Tournament
TBA

Notes

Duluth, MN
10.28 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
vs. Sockers FC U-15
10:00 am

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
10.28 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
vs. Sockers FC U-18/19
3:00 pm

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
10.28 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
vs. Sockers FC U-16/17
12:30 pm

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
10.28 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at MN Blades
8:15am

Notes

Ralston Arena (Rink 2) Omaha, NE
10.28 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at Omaha
3:45pm

Notes

Baxter Arena (UNO) Omaha, NE
10.28 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at TBA
TBA

Notes

Detroit, MI
10.28 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at TBA
TBA

Notes

Detroit, MI
10.29 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Team WI
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
10.29 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at Duluth Tournament
TBA

Notes

Duluth, MN
10.29 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
at NJ Colonials
12:00pm

Notes

Ralston Arena (Main) Omaha, NE
10.29 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at TBA
TBA

Notes

Detroit, MI
10.29 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at TBA
TBA

Notes

Detroit, MI
11.01 2017
Figure Skating
vs. USFS Test Session

Notes

SSM New Rink
11.01 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Kasson U18
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.01 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
vs. Red Bull
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.02 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. Kasson
7:15pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.02 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. NJ Avalanche
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.03 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase - Dallas
6:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.03 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at NIT Tourny
TBA

Notes

New Hope, MN
11.04 2017
Golf
at FCWT Papago Classic
Phoenix, AZ

Notes

Papago Golf Course
11.04 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
at Minnesota Thunder Academy U-15
10:00 am CST

Notes

Edina, MN - Kuhlman Stadium Edina CC
11.04 2017
Boys U17 Soccer
at MN Thunder Academy
TBD
11.04 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Minnesota Thunder Academy
2:00pm
@ Kuhlman Stadium - Edina Community Center
11.04 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
at Minnesota Thunder Academy
12:00 PM

Notes

Kuhlman Stadium - Edina Community Center - Upper Field
11.04 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
at FC United Soccer Club U-15
1:30 pm

Notes

Grass Field #10
11.04 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
at FC United Soccer Club U-18/19
1:30 pm

Notes

Grass Field #11
11.04 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
at FC United Soccer Club U-16/17
11:00 am

Notes

Grass Field #11
11.04 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase - NJ Avalanche
1:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.04 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at NIT Tourny
TBA

Notes

New Hope, MN
11.04 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. CYA
9:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
11.04 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. CYA
5:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.04 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. CYA
11:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
11.04 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. CYA
7:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.05 2017
Golf
at FCWT Papago Classic
Phoenix, AZ

Notes

Papago Golf Course
11.05 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase - Dallas
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
11.05 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at NIT Tourny
TBA

Notes

New Hope, MN
11.05 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. CYA
8:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
11.05 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. CYA
10:00am

Notes

Home - SSM
11.07 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at MN - Playoff
TBA

Notes

Blaine, MN
11.10 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Troy, MI
11.10 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Troy, MI
11.10 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.10 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Culver Showcase - St. Laurent Patriots
3:00pm

Notes

Culver, IN
11.10 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.10 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.11 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Chicago Mission
1:00pm

Notes

Home - SSM
11.11 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Chicago Mission
7:30pm

Notes

Home - Faribault Arena
11.11 2017
Boys U17 Soccer
at Dakota Rev Academy
4:00 PM
11.11 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Troy, MI
11.11 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
vs. Eclipse Select Soccer Club U-15
10:00 am

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
11.11 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
vs. Eclipse Select Soccer Club U-18/19
3:00 pm

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
11.11 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
vs. Eclipse Select Soccer Club U-16/17
12:30 pm

Notes

SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
11.11 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Troy, MI
11.11 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.11 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Culver Showcase - Culver Academy
5:00pm

Notes

Culver, IN
11.11 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.11 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.12 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. Chicago Mission
10:00am

Notes

Home - Faribault Arena
11.12 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Troy, MI
11.12 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Troy, MI
11.12 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.12 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Culver Showcase - Northwood Prep
9:30am

Notes

Culver, IN
11.12 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.12 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
vs. SSM Showcase
TBA

Notes

Home - SSM
11.13 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Troy, MI
11.13 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase
TBA

Notes

Troy, MI
11.18 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
at Indiana Fire Academy U-15
10:00 am CST

Notes

Indiana
11.18 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Indiana Fire
12:00pm
@ Traders Point Christian Academy
11.18 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
at Indiana Fire Academy
TBD
11.18 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
at Indiana Fire Academy U-15
10:00 am

Notes

Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 3 (Turf)
11.18 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
at Indiana Fire Academy U-18/19
2:00 pm

Notes

Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 3 (Turf)
11.18 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
at Indiana Fire Academy U-16/17
12:00 pm

Notes

Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 3 (Turf)
11.19 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
at Cincinnati Development Academy U-15
12:00 pm

Notes

Withrow High School
11.19 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
at Cincinnati Development Academy U-18/19
5:00 pm

Notes

Withrow High School
11.19 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
at Cincinnati Development Academy U-16/17
2:30 pm

Notes

Withrow High School
11.20 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Jungadler
7:00pm

Notes

Mannheim, Germany
Recent Results
09.21 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
at NAPHL Showcase - MNEPDL
W, 3-0
Final

Notes

Blaine, MN- Schwans
09.19 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. Kasson
W, 5-3
Final

Notes

Home - SSM
09.19 2017
Boys Interscholastic Soccer
at The International School of Minnesota
L, 7-0
Final
09.19 2017
Volleyball
at North Lakes Academy
W, 3-0
Final

Notes

(JV W, 2-1)
09.17 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
at Vardar U-15
W, 1-0
Final

Notes

Oakland University - Dome Field
09.17 2017
Boys U17 Soccer
at Vardar FC
L, 1-0
Final
09.17 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Vardar
L, 2-1
Final
@ Oakland University
09.17 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
at Vardar
L, 3-1
Final

Notes

Oakland University - Dome Field
09.17 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Team Midwest
W, 4-2
Final

Notes

Home - SSM
09.17 2017
Girls U15DA Soccer
at Sockers FC U-15
L, 3-0
Final

Notes

Nike Park Turf Field
09.17 2017
Girls U19DA Soccer
at Sockers FC U-18/19
T, 1-1
Final

Notes

Nike Park Turf Field
09.17 2017
Girls U17DA Soccer
at Sockers FC U-16/17
T, 2-2
Final

Notes

Nike Park Turf Field
09.17 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. Team WI
L, 7-4
Final

Notes

Home - SSM
09.17 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Great Plains
W, 4-2
Final

Notes

Grand Rapids, MN
09.17 2017
Girls U16 Hockey
at Duluth Tourney - U19 North
W, 3-1
Final

Notes

Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
09.17 2017
Girls Prep Hockey
at U16 North
W, 9-3
Final

Notes

Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
09.16 2017
Boys Bantam Hockey
vs. MN Blades 15U
L, 4-1
Final

Notes

Home - SSM
09.16 2017
Boys U15DA Soccer
at Crew SC Academy Wolves U15
L, 2-0
Final

Notes

Schoolcraft Stadium
09.16 2017
Boys U19DA Soccer
vs. Crew Wolves
W, 3-1
Final
@ SchoolCraft Stadium
09.16 2017
Boys U17DA Soccer
at Crew Wolves
L, 2-1
Final

Notes

Schoolcraft Stadium - Outdoor
09.16 2017
Boys U18AAA Hockey
vs. Northern Wings
W, 3-1
Final

Notes

Home - SSM
09.16 2017
Boys U16AAA Hockey
vs. Dallas Penguins
L, 3-1
Final

Notes

Home-SSM
09.16 2017
Boys U16 Prep Hockey
vs. Team WI
L, 3-1
Final

Notes

Home - SSM
09.16 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - Southeast
W, 4-1
Final

Notes

Grand Rapids, MN
09.16 2017
Boys U18 Prep Hockey
at Elite League - North
L, 4-3
Final

Notes

Grand Rapids, MN
Calendar
Sep 2017 Oct »
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Sep 2, 2017
Figure Skating Exhibition
SSM New Rink
Sep 3, 2017
0 Sporting Iowa U-15
6 at Boys U15DA Soccer
Final
Faribault, MN - Turf
Sep 8, 2017
6 Shattuck-St. Mary's
2 at Milwaukee
Final
Milwaukee, WI
Sep 9, 2017
Figure Skating Exhibition
SSM New Rink
5 Shattuck-St. Mary's
1 at Milwaukee
Final
Milwaukee, WI
at Minneapolis Junior Open
Faribault, MN
The Legacy Golf Course
4 Boys U15DA Soccer
0 at Des Moines Menace U15 Red
Final
Des Moines, IA
1 Boys U17 Pre-Academy
0 at Des Moines Menace
Final
1 MN Red
7 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
Sep 10, 2017
4 Shattuck-St. Mary's
0 at Milwaukee
Final
Milwaukee, WI
vs. Minneapolis Junior Open
@ Faribault, MN
Faribault, MN
The Legacy Golf Course
2 Des Moines Menace
3 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
0 Des Moines Menace
8 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 Altoona SC U16
7 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
1 Altoona SC U19
5 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
2 MN White
5 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
Sep 12, 2017
0 Shattuck-St. Mary's
3 at Christian Life
Final
(JV L, 2-1)
Sep 13, 2017
2 Korean National Team
7 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
Sep 14, 2017
0 MN EPDHL
9 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
1 MN EPDL
1 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
Sep 15, 2017
at Maplewood Open Competition
Vadnais Heights, MN
8 MN Blades 15U
4 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
0 Shattuck-St. Mary's
3 at Liberty Classical Academy
Final
Polar Lakes Park
1 Calvin Christian
3 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
(JV W, 2-1)
Sep 16, 2017
at Maplewood Open Competition
Vadnais Heights, MN
4 MN Blades 15U
1 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
at FCWT Junior Open at Purdue University
West Lafayette, IN
Kampen Course
0 Boys U15DA Soccer
2 at Crew SC Academy Wolves U15
Final
Schoolcraft Stadium
3 Shattuck-St. Mary's
1 vs. Crew Wolves
@ SchoolCraft Stadium
Final
1 Shattuck-St. Mary's
2 at Crew Wolves
Final
Schoolcraft Stadium - Outdoor
1 Northern Wings
3 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
3 Dallas Penguins
1 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home-SSM
3 Team WI
1 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
4 Boys U18 Prep
1 at Elite League - Southeast
Final
Grand Rapids, MN
3 Boys U18 Prep
4 at Elite League - North
Final
Grand Rapids, MN
2 Shattuck-St. Mary's
3 at Duluth Tourney - U16 Grey
Final
Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
3 Shattuck-St. Mary's
1 at Duluth Tourney - U16 North
Final
Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
5 Shattuck-St. Mary's
3 at U19 Black
Final
Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
4 Shattuck-St. Mary's
2 at U19 North
Final
Duluth, MN - Seitz Arena
Sep 17, 2017
at Maplewood Open Competition
Vadnais Heights, MN
at FCWT Junior Open at Purdue University
West Lafayette, IN
Kampen Course
1 Boys U15DA Soccer
0 at Vardar U-15
Final
Oakland University - Dome Field
0 Boys U17 Pre-Academy
1 at Vardar FC
Final
1 Shattuck-St. Mary's
2 vs. Vardar
@ Oakland University
Final
1 Shattuck-St. Mary's
3 at Vardar
Final
Oakland University - Dome Field
2 Team Midwest
4 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
0 Shattuck-St. Mary's
3 at Sockers FC U-15
Final
Nike Park Turf Field
1 Shattuck-St. Mary's
1 at Sockers FC U-18/19
Final
Nike Park Turf Field
2 Shattuck-St. Mary's
2 at Sockers FC U-16/17
Final
Nike Park Turf Field
7 Team WI
4 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
4 Boys U18 Prep
2 at Elite League - Great Plains
Final
Grand Rapids, MN
3 Shattuck-St. Mary's
1 at Duluth Tourney - U19 North
Final
Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
9 Shattuck-St. Mary's
3 at U16 North
Final
Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
Sep 19, 2017
3 Kasson
5 at Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
Home - SSM
0 Shattuck-St. Mary's
7 at The International School of Minnesota
Final
3 Shattuck-St. Mary's
0 at North Lakes Academy
Final
(JV W, 2-1)
Sep 20, 2017
Team Great Plains
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm
Home - SSM
Chesterton Academy
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
5:00 pm
Sep 21, 2017
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - CYA
4:00pm
Blaine, MN - Schwans
3 Shattuck-St. Mary's
0 at NAPHL Showcase - MNEPDL
Final
Blaine, MN- Schwans
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Blades Showcase - Little Caesars
9:30pm
Brooklyn Park Arena - Minnesota
Sep 22, 2017
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - Honeybaked
4:00pm
Blaine, MN - Schwans
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - Washington U16
8:00pm
Blaine, MN - Schwans
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Blades Showcase - Honeybaked
3:15pm
Brooklyn Park Arena - Minnesota
Calvin Christian
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
5:00 pm
Sep 23, 2017
at Minneapolis Junior Shootout
Hastings, MN
Dakota Pines Golf Club
Boys U17 Pre-Academy
at FC United
4:30 PM
Loyola Academy Munz Campus Field #7
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - Esmark
5:00pm
Blaine, MN - Schwans
Indiana Fire Academy U-15
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 am
SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
Indiana Fire Academy U-18/19
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
3:00 pm
SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
Indiana Fire Academy U-16/17
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:30 pm
SSM Sports Complex (Turf)
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - Colorado Springs
12:00pm
Blaine, MN - Schwans
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Blades Showcase - Milwaukee
11:45am
Brooklyn Park Arena - Minnesota
Boys U18 Prep
at Elite League - Northeast
9:30am
New Hope, MN
Boys U18 Prep
at Elite League - Northwest
5:30pm
New Hope, MN
MN Elite
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am
Home - SSM
MN Elite
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:00pm
Home - SSM
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Elite- White
9:40am
Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Elite- Black
6:00pm
Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Sep 24, 2017
at Minneapolis Junior Shootout
Hastings, MN
Dakota Pines Golf Club
Boys U15DA Soccer
at Sockers U-15
9 am CST
Nike Park Turf Field
Boys U17 Pre-Academy
at Sockers FC
3:00 PM
Shattuck-St. Mary's
vs. Sockers
@ Nike Park - Chicago
12:30pm
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Sockers FC
11:00 AM
Commisioners Park - 3704 111th Street - Naperville, IL 60585
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - Carshield
1:00pm
Blaine, MN - Schwans
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - Elite
9:15am
Blaine, MN - Schwans
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Blades Showcase - Alaska Oilers
10:15am
Brooklyn Park Arena - Minnesota
Boys U18 Prep
at Elite League - Southwest
9:00am
New Hope, MN
MN Elite
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am
Home - SSM
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Elite- Red
9:30am
Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Sep 25, 2017
Learning for Leadership Charter
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
5:00 pm
Sep 26, 2017
Math and Science Academy
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:30 pm
(JV @ 5:00 pm)
Sep 27, 2017
MN EPDHL
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:30pm
Home - SSM
Elite League - Northwest
at Boys U18 Prep
7:00pm
Home - SSM
Sep 28, 2017
Kasson
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm
Home - SSM
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Showcase - Penguins Elite
1:00pm
RMU Island Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at St. Paul Preparatory
5:00 pm
Sep 29, 2017
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Showcase - Compuware
7:00am
RMU Island Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Showcase - Team Wisconsin
3:00pm
RMU Island Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Nova Classical Academy
6:30 pm
(JV @ 5:00 pm)
Sep 30, 2017
Figure Skating Exhibition
SSM New Rink
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Showcase - CYA
3:15pm
RMU - Olympic Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
Crew SC Academy U-15
at Boys U15DA Soccer
10:00 am CST
Faribault, MN - Turf
Crew SC Academy
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
3:00pm
Crew SC Academy
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:30 PM
Team CCM
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
1:00pm
Home - SSM
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Michigan Hawks U-15
3:00 pm
Jaycee Park
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Michigan Hawks U-18/19
10:00 am
Jaycee Park
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Michigan Hawks U-16/17
12:00 pm
Jaycee Park
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Showcase - TBD
TBA
Pittsburgh, PA
Boys U18 Prep
at Elite League - Team Wisconsin
10:00am
Eau Claire, WI- Hobbs Arena
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
9:00 PM
Team WI
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm
Home - SSM
Team WI
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm
Home - SSM
Team Wisconsin
at Shattuck-St. Mary's
3:00pm
Home - SSM
No events today