Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Gentry Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
3 - 6
10
11
Groves Academy
Shattuck-St Mary's
Final
69 - 56
12
Alumni
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:00 pm

LFA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
4 - 1

Edina
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
3 - 8

Madison
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 9

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
Final
3 - 2

Sioux Falls
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
3 - 7

Milwaukee
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 3

Milwaukee
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 5

MapleBrook U16
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 AM

MapleBrook U17
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00 PM

MapleBrook U18
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00 PM
13
LFA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
4 - 4

Madison
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
3 - 9

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
Final
1 - 7

Sioux Falls
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 3

Milwaukee
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
3 - 8
14
15
Hiawatha Collegiate
Shattuck-St Mary's
Final
85 - 88
16
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at North Iowa Bulls
Final
9 - 2
17
Shattuck-St Marys
at Nova Classical Academy
7:00 PM
18
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Florida Alliance
Final
4 - 1

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Arizona Bobcats
Final- OT
2 - 1

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Fury
Final
4 - 2

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Little Caesars
Final
3 - 6

AFSA
Shattuck-St Mary's
7:00 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at CYA
Final
1 - 0

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at CYA
Final
5 - 1

White Bear 03
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00 AM

Salvo 02 Navy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:30 PM

Dakota Alliance 00
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00 PM
19
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Everett
1:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
1:10pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Culver Academy
3:30pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Culver Academy
5:30pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Pittsburgh
Final
5 - 4

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Mission
Final
1 - 2

Minneapolis United 03
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00 AM

MTA 02
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:30 PM

Iowa Rush 00
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00 PM
20
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Little Caesars
11:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Culver Academy
11:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at CYA
11:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Pursuit of Excellence
9:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Culver Academy
9:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at CYA
9:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Little Caesars
12:30pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Indiana Fire
3:35 pm CT

Shattuck-St. Mary's
vs Cincinnati United Premier
5:10 pm EST

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Indiana Fire
3.35 pm

Shakopee 02
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00 PM

Madison 56ers 02
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:30 PM

MTA 00
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00 AM
21
Shattuck-St. Mary's
vs St. Louis FC
10:10 am EST

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Fire
8:35 am CT

Shattuck-St. Mary's
vs Chicago Fire
8.35 am
22
Shattuck-St Mary's
at Math and Science Academy
7:00 PM
23
Gentry Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

Shattuck-St Mary's
at Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
7:00 PM

Shattuck-St Marys
at Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
5:30 PM
24
25
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MacPherson Cup- Northwood School
9:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Omaha Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds
9:45am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MacPherson Cup- Edge School
4:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Omaha Showcase - Sioux Falls
6:00pm

Lakes International Language Academy
Shattuck-St Mary's
7:00 PM

Boys College Showcase
Shattuck-St. Mary's
TBA

Boys College Showcase
Shattuck-St. Mary's
TBA

USFS Test Session

Figure Skating Exhibition
26
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
11:10am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Omaha Showcase - Burnaby Winter Club
11:45am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MacPherson Cup- Jungadler Mannheim
9:00am

Madison
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
12:30pm

Madison
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
7:20pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
7:40pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MacPherson Cup- Semi finals
TBA

Boys College Showcase
Shattuck-St. Mary's
TBA

Boys College Showcase
Shattuck-St. Mary's
TBA
27
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
11:10am

Madison
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Omaha Showcase - Chicago Mission
7:45am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chicago Mission
12:10pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MacPherson Cup- Finals
TBA

VSA 02
Shattuck-St. Mary's
5 PM

Boys College Showcase
Shattuck-St. Mary's
TBA

Boys College Showcase
Shattuck-St. Mary's
TBA
28
North Lakes Academy
Shattuck-St Mary's
7:00 PM
29
30
North Iowa Bulls
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm
31
Shattuck-St Mary's
at Liberty Classical Academy
6:30 PM
1
Omaha
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:00pm

Maple Grove
Shattuck-St. Mary's
8:00pm

at Hiawathaland Competition
2
Omaha
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

Maple Grove
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00pm

Omaha
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00pm

CYA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:00pm

Thunder Bay
Shattuck-St. Mary's
5:00pm

CYA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:30pm

Thunder Bay
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

MN ODP '04
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4 p.m.

InterSquad Scrimmage
Shattuck-St. Mary's

Cincinnati Development Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
9:00 AM

Cincinnati Development Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00 AM

Cincinnati Development Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
1:30 PM

at Hiawathaland Competition