Composite Calendar

November 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Dallas
Final
1 - 0

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Sudbury- Championship
Final
8 - 1

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Omaha Showcase - Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
Final-OT
4 - 3

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Omaha Showcase - CYA
Final
7 - 3

Blue Army
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
5 - 1
29
30
31
Red Bull
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
5 - 7
1
2
Colorado Thunderbirds vs. Team Wisconsin
Shattuck-St. Mary's
8:00pm

Figure Skating Exhibition

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at National Invitational Tournament- Tier 1 Elite
Final
5 - 0

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at RHA
Final
4 - 3

SSM vs. NJ Colonials
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 10
3
NJ Colonials vs. Colorado Thunderbirds
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at FC United Soccer Club
Final
1 - 0

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at FC United Soccer Club
FINAL
1 - 2

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at FC United Soccer Club
Final
0 - 2

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Sockers FC
Final
6 - 3

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Sockers FC
Final
1 - 2

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Sockers FC
Final
2 - 4

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Sockers FC
Final
0 - 4

at Autumn Open

Chicago Mission
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 2

Chicago Mission
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 1

Chicago Mission
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 3

Chicago Mission
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 4

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at National Invitational Tournament- Red Bull
Final
7 - 4

Blizzard
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
3 - 6

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Notre Dame Hounds
Final
4 - 1

SSM vs. Team Wisconsin
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 3

Blizzard
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
5 - 2

at FCWT Papago Classic
Phoenix, AZ
4
Team Wisconsin vs. NJ Colonials
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am

at Autumn Open

Chicago Mission
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
4 - 2

Chicago Mission
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 4

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at National Invitational Tournament Championship- MN White
Final
9 - 5

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Chaska
Final
15 - 2

SSM vs. Colorado Thunderbirds
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 3

Blizzard
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 3

at FCWT Papago Classic
Phoenix, AZ
5
6
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Playoffs - LAKERS - Finals
Final
7 - 3
7
8
MN Blades
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final -OT
2 - 1
9
SSM Girls Showcase- Pilot Mound
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 4

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Florida Alliance
Final
5 - 2

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Arizona Bobcats
Final
5 - 2
10
Nationals
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 0

Nationals
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
5 - 0

Nationals
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 0

Iowa Rush 02/03
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 3

Minnesota Twinstars
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:30 PM

SSM Girls Showcase- Thunder Bay
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 1

SSM Girls Showcase- Yellowhead
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
0 - 12

Edina
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 0

MN Blades
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 1

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Valley Forge Minutemen
Final
3 - 0
11
University of Minnesota Club Team
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00 pm

Nationals
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
10 - 0

Nationals
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00 PM

Nationals
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 AM

Iowa Rush 01/02
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 3

SSM Girls Showcase- Pembina
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
0 - 9

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Pursuit of Excellence
Final
2 - 5
12
13
14
15
16
17
Michigan Jaguars FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00 PM

Michigan Jaguars FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Michigan Wolves
11:15 AM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Michigan Wolves
9:00 AM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Michigan Wolves
1:30 PM
18
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Vardar
11:00 AM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Vardar
9:00 AM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Vardar
1:00 PM
19
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Kloten Flyers (Switzerland)
4:30pm
20
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Sparta Praha (Czech Republik)
4:30pm
21
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Jungadler Mannheim (Germany)
4:30pm
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Chicago Leafs
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:15pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Boys DA Winter Showcase
TBA
30
Prep Showcase-St. Andrews vs. Northwood
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00pm

Colorado Thunderbirds
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:00pm

Prep Showcase-Nichols vs. Cegep Andre-Laurendeau
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:30pm

Culver Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:00pm

Prep Showcase-SSM-Culver
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

TPH
Shattuck-St. Mary's
8:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Boys DA Winter Showcase
TBA

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Boys DA Winter Showcase
TBA
1
Prep Showcase-Cegep Andre-Laurendeau vs. Northwood
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am

TPH
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Colorado Springs
11:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Madison
11:40am

Culver Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

Prep Showcase-Culver vs.Nichols
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:30pm

Colorado Thunderbirds
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00pm

Prep Showcase-SSM vs.St. Andrews
Shattuck-St. Mary's
3:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Madison
5:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Wenatchee Wild
9:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Boys DA Winter Showcase
TBA

Salvo FC 02
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10 am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Boys DA Winter Showcase
TBA